Vorstandsmitglieder seit 1956

Jahr 1. Vorstand 2. Vorstand Kassierer Schriftführer Jugendleiter AL Fußball
1956 Martin Pflügl Walter Mattern Kurt Fischer Michael Zangerl Alfred Weidlich  
1957 Martin Pflügl Walter Mattern Kurt Fischer Michael Zangerl Alfred Weidlich  
1958 Hans Kudlacek Paul Thiergart Martin Pflügl Sepp Reiter Alfred Weidlich  
1959 Hans Kudlacek Kurt Fischer Martin Pflügl Roland Wagner A. Klostermeier  
1960 Hans Kudlacek A.Schweinsteiger Heinz Neumann Horst Kulosa A. Klostermeier  
1961 Franz Gutmann Martin Gruber Heinz Neumann Horst Kulosa A. Klostermeier  
1962 Franz Gutmann Martin Gruber Heinz Neumann Horst Kulosa Rupert Bauer  
1963 Franz Gutmann Martin Gruber Horst Kulosa Horst Kulosa Rupert Bauer  
1964 Franz Gutmann Martin Gruber T. Wennmacher Horst Kulosa Rupert Bauer  
1965 Walter Mattern Martin Gruber T. Wennmacher Horst Kulosa Rupert Bauer  
1966 Walter Mattern Martin Gruber T. Wennmacher Horst Kulosa Heinz Huber  
1967 Franz Gutmann Martin Gruber Heinz Neumann Horst Kulosa Sepp Reiter  
1968 Franz Gutmann E.Schweinsteiger Heinz Neumann Horst Kulosa Dieter Hoffmann  
1969 Franz Gutmann E.Schweinsteiger M.Obermayer Horst Kulosa H. Ableitner  
1970 Franz Gutmann Paul Thiergart Paul Braun Horst Kulosa Peter Kotte  
1971 Franz Gutmann Paul Thiergart Paul Braun Horst Kulosa Peter Kotte  
1972 Franz Gutmann Paul Thiergart Paul Braun Horst Kulosa Heinz Huber  
1973 Franz Gutmann Paul Thiergart Paul Braun Horst Kulosa Heinz Huber  
1974 Franz Gutmann Paul Thiergart Paul Braun Horst Kulosa Heinz Huber  
1975 Horst Kulosa Hans Berthaler W. Schedlbauer Martin Matheis Heinz Huber  
1976 Horst Schwarzer Hans Berthaler W. Schedlbauer Heinz Bier Dieter Hoffmann  
1977 Horst Schwarzer Horst Schwarzer W. Schedlbauer Günter Herzog Heinz Huber  
1978 Günter Herzog Dieter Fipke W. Schedlbauer Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang  
1979 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang W. Schedlbauer Franz Dietzsch Peter Kotte  
1980 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang W. Schedlbauer Franz Dietzsch Peter Kotte  
1981 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang W. Schedlbauer Franz Dietzsch Peter Kotte  
1982 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Paul Braun Franz Dietzsch Peter Kotte  
1983 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Paul Braun Franz Dietzsch Peter Kotte  
1984 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Paul Braun Franz Dietzsch Dieter Fipke  
1985 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Hermann Gärtner Franz Dietzsch Dieter Hoffmann  
1986 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Hermann Gärtner Franz Dietzsch Dieter Hoffmann  
1987 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Hermann Gärtner Franz Dietzsch Dieter Hoffmann  
1988 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Hermann Gärtner Robert Nickl Paul Braun  
1989 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Hermann Gärtner Robert Nickl Paul Braun  
1990 Günter Herzog Franz Miesgang Robert Nickl Robert Nickl Paul Braun  
1991 Franz Miesgang Helmut Reiter Robert Nickl Günter Herzog Paul Braun  
1992 Franz Miesgang Helmut Reiter Robert Nickl Ernest Krapfl Uwe Röllig  
1993 Franz Miesgang Werner Rauscher Robert Nickl Karin Ziermaier Uwe Röllig  
1994 Franz Miesgang Werner Rauscher Robert Nickl Karin Ziermaier Peter Kotte  
1995 Franz Miesgang Werner Rauscher Robert Nickl Günter Herzog Peter Kotte  
1996 Franz Miesgang Werner Rauscher Robert Nickl Günter Herzog Peter Kotte nach Satzungs-
1997 Franz Miesgang Werner Rauscher Robert Nickl Günter Herzog Walter Frisch änderung 1998
1998 Franz Miesgang Michael Dirl Robert Nickl Günter Herzog Walter Frisch Georg Finsterer
1999 Franz Miesgang Michael Dirl Robert Nickl Günter Herzog Walter Frisch Georg Finsterer
2000 Franz Miesgang Michael Dirl Robert Nickl Günter Herzog Walter Frisch Friedel Läufer
2001 Franz Miesgang Michael Dirl Robert Nickl Günter Herzog Josef Geiger Friedel Läufer
2002 Franz Miesgang Michael Dirl Johanna Lechner Günter Herzog Josef Geiger Friedel Läufer
2003 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Johanna Lechner Günter Herzog Alexander Hainz Friedel Läufer
2004 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Johanna Lechner Günter Herzog Alexander Hainz Friedel Läufer
2005 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Johanna Lechner Günter Herzog / M. Geiger Alexander Hainz Friedel Läufer
2006 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Johanna Lechner Maximilian Geiger Alexander Hainz Friedel Läufer
2007 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Johanna Lechner Maximilian Geiger Friedel Läufer Josef Posch
2008 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Johanna Lechner Maximilian Geiger Friedel Läufer Josef Posch
2009 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Achim Wurst Maximilian Geiger N.N. N.N.
2010 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Achim Wurst Maximilian Geiger N.N. N.N.
2011 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Achim Wurst Maximilian Geiger N.N. Robert König
2012 Michael Dirl Georg Krapfl Achim Wurst Maximilian Geiger N.N. Robert König
2013 Michael Dirl Josef Reiter-Lechner N.N. Maximilian Geiger N.N. Volker Kuhn
2014 Michael Dirl Josef Reiter-Lechner N.N. Maximilian Geiger N.N. Volker Kuhn
2015 Michael Dirl Josef Reiter-Lechner N.N. Maximilian Geiger N.N. Volker Kuhn
2016 Michael Dirl Josef Reiter-Lechner N.N. Maximilian Geiger N.N. Christian Kloo
2017 Michael Dirl Josef Reiter-Lechner Achim Wurst Maximilian Geiger N.N. Christian Kloo
2018 Michael Dirl Josef Reiter-Lechner Achim Wurst Maximilian Geiger N.N. Christian Kloo
2019 Michael Dirl Josef Reiter-Lechner Maria Huber Maximilian Geiger Heiko Richter Volker Kuhn